Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
Awards
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar BudayaAwards secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$48.9M vol.
62%
Harry Kane32%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$88.9K vol.
52%
Mbappé49%
Yamal
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$14.2K vol.
9%
Donald Trump9%
Yulia Navalnaya
Nobel Peace Prize 2026 awarded to an individual?
$23.7K vol.
100%
Yes<1%
No
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.2M vol.
28%
Brock Purdy25%
Josh Allen
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$431.1K vol.
97%
Harry Kane94%
Lamine Yamal
Which film will get the most Oscar nominations at the 99th Academy Awards?
$233.5K vol.
84%
The Odyssey13%
Dune: Messiah
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$202.4K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$64.7K vol.
100%
Lamine Yamal100%
Harry Kane
Ballon d'Or 2026: Rodri or Lionel Messi to finish higher?
$10.7K vol.
64%
Rodri38%
Messi
Grammys 2027: Best Rap Album Winner
$26.9K vol.
44%
Octane - Don Toliver18%
Don't Be Dumb - A$AP Rocky
Grammys 2027: Best New Artist Winner
$29.1K vol.
59%
Ella Langley28%
SIENNA SPIRO
MLB: AL Rookie of the Year
$1.6M vol.
92%
Kevin McGonigle5%
Parker Messick
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$202.2K vol.
45%
John Malkovich19%
Matt Damon
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$69.3K vol.
62%
Grand Theft Auto VI17%
Resident Evil Requiem
MLB: 2026 AL MVP
$1M vol.
92%
Yordan Alvarez4%
Junior Caminero
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$300.4K vol.
53%
The Odyssey31%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$59.3K vol.
100%
The Odyssey95%
La Bola Negra
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$34.6K vol.
38%
Tanoa Sasraku34%
Simeon Barclay
MLS: 2026 Most Valuable Player
$82.4K vol.
94%
Lionel Messi5%
Petar Musa
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$20.5K vol.
99%
Ewa Pajor100%
Alexia Putellas
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Winner
$34.4K vol.
48%
The Black Ball31%
The Invite
MLS: 2026 Golden Boot Winner
$972.9K vol.
94%
Lionel Messi5%
Petar Musa
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$79.5K vol.
95%
John Malkovich94%
Matt Damon
