Önemli olan her şey için tahminde bulunun
Oyununuzu veya etkinliğinizi arayın
Awards
Bitget Wallet'ta Kültür Awards için gerçek zamanlı oranlara ve piyasa verilerine ulaşın. Merkeziyetsiz tahminleri ve işlem sonuçlarını keşfedin.

Ballon d'Or Winner 2026
$48.9M vol.
62%
Harry Kane32%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or 2026: Kylian Mbappé or Lamine Yamal to finish higher?
$88.9K vol.
52%
Mbappé49%
Yamal
Nobel Peace Prize Winner 2027
$14.2K vol.
9%
Donald Trump9%
Yulia Navalnaya
Nobel Peace Prize 2026 awarded to an individual?
$23.7K vol.
100%
Yes<1%
No
Pro Football: 2026 MVP Winner
$1.2M vol.
28%
Brock Purdy25%
Josh Allen
Ballon d'Or Top 3 Finish 2026
$431.1K vol.
97%
Harry Kane94%
Lamine Yamal
Which film will get the most Oscar nominations at the 99th Academy Awards?
$233.5K vol.
84%
The Odyssey13%
Dune: Messiah
Ballon d'Or Top 5 Finish 2026
$202.4K vol.
99%
Harry Kane99%
Lamine Yamal
Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$64.7K vol.
100%
Lamine Yamal100%
Harry Kane
Ballon d'Or 2026: Rodri or Lionel Messi to finish higher?
$10.7K vol.
64%
Rodri38%
Messi
Grammys 2027: Best Rap Album Winner
$26.9K vol.
44%
Octane - Don Toliver18%
Don't Be Dumb - A$AP Rocky
Grammys 2027: Best New Artist Winner
$29.1K vol.
59%
Ella Langley28%
SIENNA SPIRO
MLB: AL Rookie of the Year
$1.6M vol.
92%
Kevin McGonigle5%
Parker Messick
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Winner
$202.2K vol.
45%
John Malkovich19%
Matt Damon
The Game Awards: Game of the Year
$69.3K vol.
62%
Grand Theft Auto VI17%
Resident Evil Requiem
MLB: 2026 AL MVP
$1M vol.
92%
Yordan Alvarez4%
Junior Caminero
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Winner
$300.4K vol.
53%
The Odyssey31%
La Bola Negra
Oscars 2027: Best Picture Nominations
$59.3K vol.
100%
The Odyssey95%
La Bola Negra
Turner Prize 2026 Winner
$34.6K vol.
38%
Tanoa Sasraku34%
Simeon Barclay
MLS: 2026 Most Valuable Player
$82.4K vol.
94%
Lionel Messi5%
Petar Musa
Women's Ballon d'Or Top 10 Finish 2026
$20.5K vol.
99%
Ewa Pajor100%
Alexia Putellas
Oscars 2027: Best Adapted Screenplay Winner
$34.4K vol.
48%
The Black Ball31%
The Invite
MLS: 2026 Golden Boot Winner
$972.9K vol.
94%
Lionel Messi5%
Petar Musa
Oscars 2027: Best Actor Nominations
$79.5K vol.
95%
John Malkovich94%
Matt Damon
